QUATTRO LEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05311340

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3123) LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 21 Feb 2005