SGEBF TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05311325

Registered office address
Park Lodge, London Road, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3122) LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 28 Jan 2005