HOLCIM PARTICIPATIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05311321

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3121) LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 12 Jan 2005