BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05310624

Registered office address
77 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT JAPAN LIMITED 30 Dec 2004 - 28 Sep 2009
ALNERY NO. 2475 LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 30 Dec 2004