Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH (PEMBURY) LIMITED

Company number 05309721

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING HEALTH (PEMBURY) LIMITED 23 Nov 2007 - 31 Jan 2020
EQUION HEALTH (NORTH STAFFS) LIMITED 09 Dec 2004 - 23 Nov 2007