PURCHASEPOINT LIMITED

Company number 05307705

Registered office address
Round Close, Sandy Lane, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PALAMOUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 01 Feb 2005