Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAPHITE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05306468

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 September 2021
due by 28 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1112 LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 25 Oct 2006