DIOMEDES PROPERTY NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 05303624

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TA (NO. 3) LIMITED 09 Feb 2005 - 23 May 2005
INTERCEDE 1988 LIMITED 03 Dec 2004 - 09 Feb 2005