Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.T. OLIVER & SONS LIMITED

Company number 05301498

Registered office address
A T Oliver & Sons Ltd, Wandon End Works, Luton, Beds, LU2 8NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ATO HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Dec 2004 - 10 Jan 2005