TRACSCARE 2005 LIMITED

Company number 05301437

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS CARE LIMITED 01 Dec 2004 - 09 Apr 2010