VALAD (OXFORD ROAD READING) LIMITED

Company number 05300985

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TEESLAND (OXFORD ROAD READING) LIMITED 30 Nov 2004 - 20 Feb 2008