GAUCHO GRILL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05298666

Registered office address
FRP ADVISORY LLP, Juniper House Warley Hill Business Park The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4070 LIMITED 29 Nov 2004 - 06 Jun 2005