THE LEARNING AND SKILLS OPEN COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 05298589

Registered office address
51 Goodall Street, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 1QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEARNING SKILLS AND OPEN COLLEGE LIMITED 29 Nov 2004 - 06 Dec 2004