BARING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05297102

Registered office address
20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7BF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3120) LIMITED 26 Nov 2004 - 12 Jan 2005