Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CLASS FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 05295833

Registered office address
132 Eastwood Road, Leigh On Sea, Essex, SS9 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLFIELD FIRST LIMITED 24 Nov 2004 - 15 Nov 2006