KNOLL UK INVESTMENTS UNLIMITED

Company number 05294632

Registered office address
Abbott House Vanwall Business Park, Vanwall Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
23 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3115) LIMITED 23 Nov 2004 - 24 Nov 2004