Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUBIO FLEET LIMITED

Company number 05293374

Registered office address
36 Queensbridge, Northampton, England, NN4 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
MILEAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Nov 2004 - 08 Sep 2016