Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOXES AND PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 05291434

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKAGING AND BOXES LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 20 Sep 2006