JAN FLETCHER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05291426

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF1 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTPELLIER ESTATES LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 31 Jan 2006