BRECKENRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05290756

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3114) LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 19 Nov 2004