BIA INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED

Company number 05290318

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO HK2 LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 24 Jan 2006