Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TULLOW OIL SK LIMITED

Company number 05287330

Registered office address
9 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last statement dated 12 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 443 LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 13 Dec 2004