TRANSFORM INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 05282756

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL PUBLIC LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 01 Jul 2010
CLOSER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 20 Mar 2008
NUMBERPHONE LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 18 Nov 2004