PEARL GROUP HOLDINGS (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05282342

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL GROUP LIMITED 14 Apr 2005 - 16 Sep 2009
LIFE COMPANY INVESTOR GROUP LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 14 Apr 2005
MILEGREEN LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 08 Dec 2004