Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H T PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05280200

Registered office address
Unit 3 Ibex House 2a Leytonstone Road, Stratford, London, England, E15 1SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
2012 ACCOMMODATION LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 22 Apr 2010
2012 ACCOMODATION LTD 22 Jul 2005 - 08 Sep 2006
2012 ACCOMODATIONS LTD 12 Jul 2005 - 22 Jul 2005
CAREERS4U LIMITED 08 Nov 2004 - 12 Jul 2005