KANDAHAR (LEICESTERSHIRE) NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 05279261

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NOMINEE NO.1) LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 24 Jan 2005