Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFEPATHS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05279021

Registered office address
Syresham House, Syresham, Brackley, Northamptonshire, NN13 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFEPATHS PARTNERSHIP EVOLUTION LTD 05 Nov 2004 - 06 May 2016