DIOMEDES PROPERTY NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 05278996

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAXMILL (FORTY-TWO) LIMITED 22 Nov 2004 - 23 May 2005
GROOVESTAMP LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 22 Nov 2004