ENGINE PEOPLE UK LIMITED

Company number 05278995

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEMENT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 15 Jun 2011
BUILDBEACH LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 16 Nov 2004