WCRS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05278980

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ENGINE GROUP LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 15 Nov 2005
AMP COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 23 Jun 2005
MODELFOLDER LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 16 Nov 2004