TINDERBOX TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 05278958

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDERFLASK LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 21 Jan 2005