Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBIAN CHILDCARE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05274924

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL CARE ALLIANCE LIMITED 17 Nov 2004 - 03 Jun 2014
LUNAR GLOW LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 17 Nov 2004