Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MMCT LIMITED

Company number 05273060

Registered office address
B3 Kingfisher House Kingsway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, England, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Last statement dated 27 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVERICK WALTON & CO LIMITED 29 Oct 2004 - 09 Jun 2010