Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05272550

Registered office address
The Compass Centre, Nelson Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW6 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2495) LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 28 Feb 2005