HYPROFILE LIMITED

Company number 05271916

Registered office address
Mountview Court 1148 High Road, Whetstone, London, N20 0RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEALEVER LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 04 Nov 2004