Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AI VISIONS LTD

Company number 05271657

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, London, WC1N 3XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIDET LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 28 Jun 2017