SENAD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05271236

Registered office address
1 St George's Vernon Gate, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2020
due by 8 December 2020

Last statement dated 27 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCARY 4 LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004