Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOGIBASE LIMITED

Company number 05268657

Registered office address
Logibase Limited, Jalna, Dowles Road, Bewdley, Worcestershire, DY12 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2023
due by 21 October 2023

Last statement dated 7 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOL4SYS LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 22 Jan 2007