Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLIFTON MOOR LIMITED

Company number 05268531

Registered office address
4th Floor, 30 Market Place, London, England, W1W 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUNCHLAKE LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 17 Jan 2006