CENTER PARCS SPA DIVISION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05268258

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 20 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GW 1236 LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 24 Dec 2004