PUNCH TAVERNS (FINCO) LIMITED

Company number 05266799

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT GROUP FINCO LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 30 Jun 2011