Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PH LAND AND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05261632

Registered office address
48 Westminster Drive, Burnbridge, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG3 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHJT LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 22 May 2009