PETROCHEM CARLESS HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 05259753

Registered office address
Grove House, Guildford Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 9DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (2000) LIMITED 14 Oct 2004 - 25 Feb 2005