AUSTRIAN LEISURE INVESTMENT LTD.

Company number 05258748

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, Merseyside, United Kingdom, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS TREUHAND LIMITED 13 Oct 2004 - 21 Jul 2005