PGH (LCA) LIMITED

Company number 05257400

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Nov 2004 - 09 Nov 2009
LODGEBAY LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 09 Nov 2004