GS SHIRE UK LIMITED

Company number 05256825

Registered office address
Peterborough Court, 133 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3102) LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 21 Oct 2004