CUTZ LIMITED

Company number 05254928

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
Previous company names
Name Period
UPPERCUTZ 69 LIMITED 11 Oct 2004 - 09 Mar 2007