GT PLUS LIMITED

Company number 05250318

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
HAUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 05 Oct 2004 - 20 Nov 2008