Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE INSURANCE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 05250150

Registered office address
Springfield House, Sandling Road, Maidstone, England, ME14 2LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLETON BURGESS LIMITED 05 Oct 2004 - 22 Oct 2021