BLUEFRUIT SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 05249561

Registered office address
Gateway Business Centre Barncoose Gateway Park, Barncoose, Redruth, Cornwall, TR15 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSOLUTE SOFTWARE LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 07 Aug 2019